Sun3.24 Mon3.25 Tue3.26 Wed3.27 Thu3.28 Fri3.29 Sat3.30
SWEAT N SCULPT (LADIES ONLY) RIM 08:30 60 MIN
TABATA CAMP Vladimir 08:30 60 MIN
SYCLE 45 LIZA 08:30 45 MIN
BOOTYLISCIOUS (LADIES ONLY) RIM 09:45 45 min
CORE HIIT RIDE Vladimir / MARTIN 17:15 60 MIN
SWEAT N DANCE HANAN 17:30 60 MIN
BIKINI BODY (LADIES ONLY) RIM 18:30 60 MIN
SYCLE 45 LADIES ONLY HANAN 18:30 45 MIN
CALISTENICS HANDSTAND Vladimir 18:30 60
 
SYCLE 45 MARTIN 08:30 45 MIN
BIKINI BODY (LADIES) RIM 08:30 60 MIN
SWEAT N STRENGTH Vladimir 09:15 60 MIN
TRX CARDIO LADIES ONLY NATALIE 09:45 60 MIN
SYCLE 45 MARTIN 17:15 45 MIN
SWEAT N DANCE LADIES ONLY RIM 17:15 60 MIN
TABATA CAMP Vladimir 17:15 60 MIN
SWEAT N SCULPT (LADIES ONLY) NATALIE 18:30 60 MIN
SYCLE 45 LADIES ONLY HANGA 18:30 45 MIN
CALISTHENICS FUNDAMENTALS Vladimir 18:30 60 MIN
SUPER SWEAT LADIES ONLY HANGA 19:30 60 MIN
 
TABATA CAMP Vladimir 08:30 60 MIN
SWEAT N SCULPT (LADIES ONLY) RIM 08:30 60 MIN
SYCLE 45 LIZA 08:30 45 MIN
BOOTYLISCIOUS (LADIES ONLY) RIM 09:45 45 min
SWEAT N STRENGTH Vladimir 17:15 60 MIN
BOOTYLISCIOUS (LADIES ONLY) RIM 17:15 45 min
SYCLE 45 MARTIN 17:15 45 MIN
CALISTHENICS FUNDAMENTALS Vladimir 18:30 60 MIN
SYCLE 45 Anass 18:30 45 MIN
BIKINI BODY (LADIES) NATALIE 18:30 60 MIN
OPEN ROOFTOP Vladimir 19:30 90 MIN
 
SYCLE 45 MARTIN 08:30 45 MIN
SWEAT N STRENGTH Vladimir 08:30 60 MIN
BIKINI BODY (LADIES) RIM 08:30 60 MIN
SYCLE 45 LADIES ONLY TANYA 09:30 45 MIN
TRX CARDIO LADIES ONLY NATALIE 09:45 60 MIN
SWEAT N DANCE RIM 17:15 60 MIN
TABATA CAMP Vladimir 17:15 60 MIN
SYCLE 45 DANIEL 17:15 45 MIN
CALISTHENICS LEGS & ABS Vladimir 18:30 60
SYCLE 45 LADIES ONLY TANYA 18:30 45 MIN
SWEAT N STRENGTH DANIEL 18:30 60 MIN
SUPER SWEAT RIM 19:30 60 MIN
 
SYCLE 45 HANGA 08:30 45 MIN
TABATA CAMP Vladimir 08:30 60 MIN
BOOTYLISCIOUS (LADIES ONLY) RIM 08:30 45 min
SUPER SWEAT HANGA 09:45 60 MIN
SYCLE 45 MARTIN 17:15 45 MIN
BOOTYLISCIOUS (LADIES ONLY) RIM 17:15 45 min
SWEAT N STRENGTH Vladimir 17:15 60 MIN
CALISTHENICS ADVANCED Vladimir 18:30 60 MIN
BIKINI BODY (LADIES ONLY) NATALIE 18:30 60 MIN
 
 
SUPER SWEAT RIM 09:00 60 MIN
SYCLE 45 LADIES ONLY LIZA 10:15 45 MIN
TRX CARDIO LADIES ONLY NATALIE 10:15 60 MIN
TABATA CAMP Vladimir 10:30 60 MIN
TABATA CAMP Vladimir 17:15 60 MIN
SYCLE 45 DANIEL 17:15 45 MIN
SWEAT N DANCE HANAN 17:15 60 MIN
CHR (LADIES ONLY) HANAN 18:30 60
CALISTHENICS FUNDAMENTALS Vladimir 18:30 60 MIN
SWEAT N SCULPT (LADIES ONLY) RIM 18:30 60 MIN