Sun2.17 Mon2.18 Tue2.19 Wed2.20 Thu2.21 Fri2.22 Sat2.23
TABATA CAMP Vladimir 08:30 60 MIN
TRX CARDIO NATALIE 08:30 60 MIN
SYCLE 45 LIZA 08:30 45 MIN
BIKINI BODY (LADIES) HANAN 17:15 60 MIN
CORE HIIT RIDE MARTIN / Vladimir 17:15 60 MIN
CALISTENICS HANDSTAND Vladimir 18:30 60
SYCLE 45 LADIES ONLY HANAN 18:30 45 MIN
 
SUPER SWEAT LADIES ONLY MONICA 08:30 60 MIN
SYCLE 45 MARTIN 08:30 45 MIN
SWEAT N STRENGTH Vladimir 09:15 60 MIN
TABATA CAMP MONICA 09:45 60 MIN
TABATA CAMP Vladimir 17:15 60 MIN
SWEAT N DANCE LADIES ONLY HANAN 17:15 60 MIN
SYCLE 45 DANIEL 17:15 45 MIN
SWEAT N SHRED DANIEL 18:30 60 MIN
SYCLE 45 LADIES ONLY HANAN 18:30 45 MIN
CALISTHENICS FUNDAMENTALS Vladimir 18:30 60 MIN
 
TABATA CAMP Vladimir 08:30 60 MIN
TRX CARDIO NATALIE 08:30 60 MIN
SYCLE 45 LIZA 08:30 45 MIN
SUPER SWEAT LADIES ONLY LIZA 09:45 60 MIN
SWEAT N STRENGTH Vladimir 17:15 60 MIN
SUPER SWEAT LADIES ONLY TANYA 17:15 60 MIN
SYCLE 45 MARTIN 17:15 45 MIN
CALISTHENICS FUNDAMENTALS Vladimir 18:30 60 MIN
SYCLE 45 LADIES ONLY TANYA 18:30 45 MIN
BIKINI BODY (LADIES) NATALIE 18:30 60 MIN
OPEN ROOFTOP Vladimir 19:30 90 MIN
 
SWEAT N STRENGTH Vladimir 08:30 60 MIN
SUPER SWEAT LADIES ONLY TANYA 08:30 60 MIN
SYCLE 45 MARTIN 08:30 45 MIN
SYCLE 45 LADIES ONLY TANYA 09:30 45 MIN
TABATA CAMP MONICA 09:45 60 MIN
TABATA CAMP Vladimir 17:15 60 MIN
SYCLE 45 DANIEL 17:15 45 MIN
CALISTHENICS LEGS & ABS Vladimir 18:30 60
SYCLE 45 LADIES ONLY TANYA 18:30 45 MIN
SWEAT N SHRED DANIEL 18:30 60 MIN
 
TABATA CAMP Vladimir 08:30 60 MIN
TRX CARDIO NATALIE 08:30 60 MIN
SYCLE 45 HANGA 08:30 45 MIN
SUPER SWEAT LADIES ONLY HANGA 09:45 60 MIN
SYCLE 45 MARTIN 17:15 45 MIN
SWEAT N STRENGTH Vladimir 17:15 60 MIN
BIKINI BODY (LADIES) NATALIE 17:15 60 MIN
CALISTHENICS ADVANCED Vladimir 18:30 60 MIN
 
 
SYCLE 45 LADIES ONLY LIZA 10:15 45 MIN
SUPER SWEAT LADIES ONLY NATALIE 10:15 60 MIN
TABATA CAMP Vladimir 10:30 60 MIN
TABATA CAMP Vladimir 17:15 60 MIN
SYCLE 45 DANIEL 17:15 45 MIN
BIKINI BODY (LADIES) HANAN 17:30 60 MIN
SWEAT N STRENGTH DANIEL 18:30 60 MIN
CALISTHENICS FUNDAMENTALS Vladimir 18:30 60 MIN
SCULPT & SHAPE MONICA 18:30 60